Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre Fleury357201124280.9142.592133332169201067449902090.8121493556964422
2Tuukka Rask32519498310.9102.58195481978399369427917110.72214432599102224
3Ben Bishop356184131380.9152.592134439129211081149982240.7872163545364033
4Carey Price339170131310.9092.7019657247884969544901370.7851633359172524
5Corey Crawford280149100260.9112.6916627185746841138411560.7851812729792323
6Jonathan Quick288149106320.9162.51173561297258643395224140.7501722856112727
7Henrik Lundqvist24613881250.9082.651473026650707931011340.79512724511402527
8Braden Holtby294133116380.9112.561750940127488384394418120.73317628711003324
9Devan Dubnyk21812075210.9102.7113147126593655630201150.75211721710501910
10Connor Hellebuyck21612071220.9032.8112870187603622027061170.690116216289713
11Roberto Luongo*23511985280.9152.5214154167594702431041260.7811462341403115
12Sergei Bobrovsky21611880150.9092.6612792104566621427171070.7727921315402016
13John Gibson20611771160.9062.7912281126571609727071750.680752056512016
14Frederik Andersen20711565230.9142.5512309104523605927321670.68310120122232117
15Robin Lehner21311072280.9182.471275628352664373119770.54511221299151918
16Mike Smith227105100220.9112.66136231266036741317613120.7361062263002415
17Jaroslav Halak276105134280.9042.9015870108768801938771550.75411826513032721
18Pekka Rinne21510484230.9132.66127861011567655030401370.78112821110102513
19Ryan Miller21910288250.9102.6713035103580647931721570.74416821610902511
20Cory Schneider2079588230.9182.3712183129481584025768140.723942063202621
21Semyon Varlamov1849073180.9082.621088681047651832445960.75010017915832619
22Andrei Vasilevskiy1918484200.9132.60113816549456852511970.738107186137102512
23Jonathan Bernier1867777160.8993.15104736355054612857960.657671701807910
24Darcy Kuemper1287333200.9142.61752583327378118601220.64974126339137
25Antti Niemi*1327146120.9202.40779588312387717131070.753771291160217
26Jacob Markstrom1477151150.9003.0184208142242081955720.77881135266352
27Jimmy Howard1697075210.9092.72972886441482523421170.64011116410102510
28Philipp Grubauer1266642140.9112.6175116632736921822420.7639712210711124
29Jake Allen1416358150.9062.938240121402427721431050.68974135213586
30Cam Talbot1326044190.9042.7675128234635981654840.71674125186196
31Brian Elliott1275945170.9172.5072934830436431705860.7279912022912318
32Martin Jones1355949170.9032.93778981380390018871160.60761126186066
33Petr Mrazek1245843190.9092.7474604134137411796620.683821211030516
34Carter Hutton1035627130.9122.6759754126630321473440.65163991440129
35Anton Khudobin92492990.9112.7253878224427361259980.8305390121794
36James Reimer1204646150.9072.83675512031934291626650.76096108194189
37Kari Lehtonen*1034535140.9112.6858214326029201438840.6493795103068
38Elvis Merzlikins70422150.9142.584115601772051996220.650206913652
39Eddie Lack*84413390.9092.67495323222024271147360.824178348048
40Cam Ward*1203962130.9003.0668334334834771723450.81554114142075
41Tristan Jarry65342270.9082.773830201771928954350.757376418664
42Mackenzie Blackwood61332440.9082.8336271031711863849130.78132616603
43Craig Anderson853130160.9222.3648390219024241106430.6115478980814
44Linus Ullmark55281970.9102.693305431481646827200.800305427537
45David Rittich742831110.8993.0342390221421261005470.6493770881102
46Matt Murray71253080.9043.1238300119920761052230.7455561136067
47Antti Raanta50221760.9152.542744021161359619000.5602543122264
48Malcolm Subban60162590.8903.443211001841671931020.8802551106033
49Steve Mason*2614910.9252.1114782152692312410.571724138042
50Chad Johnson*51142280.9072.902710421311414785130.6802544115075
51Ilya Bryzgalov*2212820.9212.5012972054685343120.7789220013
52Laurent Brossoit47122360.9042.932597211271319651300.643144226043
53Mikko Koskinen23111010.8972.9613170065633291200.846132261031
54Carter Hart26111040.9132.8215564073835422100.684192556511
55Ondrej Pavelec*2110720.9112.5911802051575294010.867151983012
56Jason LaBarbera*37102120.8933.23198621107996545120.00003340013
57Alexandar Georgiev38101740.9023.1718360197991530200.6431429132324
58Joonas Korpisalo269930.9042.9814500072747370420.708242428432
59Thomas Greiss3391210.9023.0514960076772345101.000622248002
60Kevin Boyle*5293460.8753.972854001891518870100.636224823011
61MacKenzie Blackwood*127310.9331.986660022330169100.857141033011
62Andrew Hammond*136410.9102.267160127300144010.833121289000
63Juuse Saros196630.8953.129610050475220110.28671477110
64Michal Neuvirth*145700.9042.817250234354146110.000012150021
65Pavel Francouz165420.9132.688070036414191310.7001011107021
66John Curry*114520.9062.876702032342186110.7508116001
67Martin Brodeur*73220.9133.013590018208109000.72711616000
68Aaron Dell93410.8873.565230031274139000.80010817000
69Christopher Gibson*133310.8773.785240133268149000.0002874000
70Al Montoya*52300.8763.38266001512163210.0000514000
71Anders Nilsson82200.8763.16342011814570000.0000463010
72Curtis McElhinney82210.9152.58349001517697000.33335158001
73Scott Darling*82310.8972.92391001918496000.8758565010
74Jordan Binnington122400.8843.50412002420799000.00004158000
75Jack Campbell192910.8774.387682056456248000.00021324000
76Adam Werner21100.9053.001200066338100.000021000
77Ben Scrivens*21010.8972.881250065831000.6673220010
78Louis Domingue21000.9122.90620033420000.0000012000
79Marcus Hogberg21100.9182.501200056136000.0000211100
80Viktor Fasth*21100.8683.531190075323000.0000218000
81Calvin Pickard41000.8913.601000065538000.0000039000
82Dan Ellis*41000.9482.071160047742101.00031103000
83Ilya Samsonov131100.9342.01328001116688000.0000082000
84Casey DeSmith*10100.8333.8731002123000.000009000
85Charlie Lindgren10000.8573.751600175000.000002000
86Jonas Gustavsson*10000.8752.402500183000.000006000
87Rob Zepp*10001.0000.0024000126000.000001000
88Kasimir Kaskisuo20000.9581.33450012412000.000009000
89Niklas Backstrom*20000.8893.83470032714000.00000102000
90Igor Shesterkin30300.9073.35179001010755000.0000379000
91Michael Leighton*30100.8603.79950064323000.0000159000
92Alex Stalock40100.8814.211140086733100.0000058000
93Jonas Hiller*40100.8853.05590032611000.00000104000
94Samuel Montembeault*40100.9143.361070067042000.0000179000
95Eric Comrie150200.8535.253540031211117100.0000062000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.