Séries Stats de Carrière - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka Rask1227135160.9192.4276220530738071691610.0000122174188
2Ben Bishop915427100.9252.3556726122229681328000.00009130179
3John Gibson58381450.9152.503509021461713776330.00005810103
4Frederik Andersen53311470.9122.543258241381561694400.0000525083
5Corey Crawford64312570.9082.733892001771930886520.0000638034
6Robin Lehner49281470.9172.613063421331608761230.0000490271
7Carey Price52272040.9152.643096001361604735210.0000520084
8Roberto Luongo*45261360.9282.262842201071486736210.0000450047
9Jonathan Quick50261650.9212.382980431181494659100.0000487062
10Marc-Andre Fleury582618140.9152.663634401611892845330.0000580247
11Darcy Kuemper41241430.9092.922424201181297615100.0000410272
12Henrik Lundqvist50212350.9092.873036611451589740010.00004914046
13Connor Hellebuyck39201260.9272.38236741941288574200.0000382445
14Ryan Miller35191330.9152.2421470380946482300.0000350033
15Mike Smith40191640.9032.822426231141178534210.0000401052
16Jimmy Howard39181650.9112.822277221071199576320.0000386062
17Sergei Bobrovsky41181850.9142.632532211111284529120.00004111043
18Devan Dubnyk35171250.9132.62212840931074486410.0000341015
19Kari Lehtonen*35161450.9122.60214320931055476100.0000354033
20Cory Schneider35151460.9232.21222701821071461400.0000350061
21Pekka Rinne35122030.9092.882143001031133485230.0000350032
22Brian Elliott2111730.9202.4213400054675326000.0000213053
23Cam Talbot2211740.9152.4513712056657302210.0000224010
24Antti Niemi*28111160.9152.3917320169809348120.0000274032
25Mackenzie Blackwood1910540.9132.7611540053607280000.0000190111
26Braden Holtby2181030.9012.7212812258585275130.0000210011
27Elvis Merzlikins117400.9132.636610029333163110.0000110030
28Calvin Pickard116500.9232.646592029378207100.0000110030
29Martin Jones176520.8992.868828042414209300.00001432001
30Ondrej Pavelec*85200.9142.874600022257122100.0000718000
31Craig Anderson125610.9052.426930228295158010.0000120021
32James Reimer135430.9032.807930037383172200.00001234011
33Carter Hutton73110.9412.05351011220494100.0000528020
34David Rittich73400.8993.294200023228104000.000070000
35Anton Khudobin113410.8873.654930030265117010.0000929001
36Jaroslav Halak113800.8983.646600040394202100.0000110011
37Philipp Grubauer113440.9043.196952037386204000.0000110000
38Eddie Lack*42110.9032.46244001010356000.000043000
39Antti Raanta72310.8813.73370002319496000.0000613002
40Mike Condon*21001.0000.0021000106000.0000021000
41Niklas Backstrom*21000.9501.5838001209000.0000010000
42Ilya Samsonov31000.8403.6466004258000.0000012000
43Steve Mason*51400.9002.63297201313059110.000055000
44Thomas Greiss51220.9003.32325001818090000.000050010
45Jacob Markstrom61410.8823.83345202218786110.000063010
46Petr Mrazek81510.8833.13441002319790110.000072000
47Semyon Varlamov91520.9162.895200025298145000.0000823011
48Alexandar Georgiev10000.9172.8621001128100.000006000
49Cam Ward*10000.8005.6332003159000.0000012000
50Curtis McElhinney10001.0000.002700093000.000005000
51Jonas Hiller*10000.8574.2928002144000.0000012000
52Juuse Saros10000.7657.0634004177000.0000024000
53Keith Kinkaid10000.8006.6727003159000.0000021000
54Peter Budaj*10000.8892.072900196000.000007000
55Reto Berra*10010.9332.2227001158000.000007000
56Tristan Jarry20200.8205.051070095027000.000024000
57Andrei Vasilevskiy40130.9162.97283001416674000.000040010
58Chad Johnson*40310.8863.46243001412346100.000040000
59Ilya Bryzgalov*40220.8413.5223900148844010.000040001
60Jonathan Bernier40220.9052.89270001313767010.000040010

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.