Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 50 Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex TuchSenatorsRW12132001180225.00%02222.4701101000001025.00%420002.6700000100
2Leon DraisaitlRed WingsC/LW13033002061450.00%01919.4200000000001166.67%310013.0900000100
3Travis KonecnySenatorsLW/RW11232003460116.67%22222.6810111000000025.00%410002.6500000010
4Jamie BennCanucksLW/RW21121002131133.33%22613.070000400002100%021001.5300000100
5Nico HischierKingsC11121006162016.67%01515.3510132000001068.42%1900002.6100000100
6Jesper BrattKingsLW/RW11121001240025.00%01818.05000120000000100.00%100002.2200000000
7Dylan CozensSenatorsC11122000121450.00%01313.78000000000000100.00%100002.9000000001
8Gabriel VilardiFlyersC/RW1022200011010%11515.2800000000000050.00%211002.6200000001
9J.T. MillerSenatorsC/LW/RW1022255112100%01212.5800000000000050.00%200003.1800001000
10Braden SchneiderCanucksD2022000274010%14422.070000500007000%010000.9100000000
11Rasmus AnderssonKingsD11122003050220.00%12323.880000100005000%001001.6700000010
12Tomas HertlSenatorsC102221210122010%11818.5301101000000052.00%2500002.1600110000
13Pavel DorofeyevSenatorsLW/RW1022000131220%01515.2300000000000050.00%220002.6300000000
14Andrei SvechnikovMaple LeafsLW/RW1022-155222210%01313.520000000000000%000002.9600010000
15J.J. PeterkaFlyersLW/RW12022202131166.67%01616.920000100000100%010002.3600000010
16Lane HutsonCanadiensD1022-200035120%22525.930221100000000%000001.5400000000
17Zach WerenskiCanadiensD1202-2001232166.67%12525.932022100000000%000001.5400000010
18Dylan LarkinFlyersC1011000523120%12727.0300012000030061.11%1811000.7400000000
19Victor OlofssonDucksLW/RW1011100000000%088.720000000000000%010002.2900000000
20Clayton KellerRed WingsLW/RW1011000311120%01717.12000000000000100.00%110001.1700000000
21A.J. GreerBlackhawksLW/RW110110004100100.00%12121.5200004000020050.00%220000.9300000000
22John TavaresSharksC1011100402010%02323.0300002000000059.46%3700000.8700000000
23Ryan Nugent-HopkinsCapitalsC/LW1011000004410%11919.720001200001000%220001.0100000000
24Cale MakarMaple LeafsD1011-300124110%12424.880000000000000%000000.8000000000
25Anthony CirelliMammothC1011000200020%12020.1301102000050022.22%900000.9900000000
26Adam FoxMammothD1011000003210%01818.250110300002000%000001.1000000000
27Nick SuzukiDucksC11010002491111.11%02323.6710121000020037.93%2920000.8501000000
28Martin NecasKingsC/RW1011100222010%12020.27000020000400100.00%101000.9900000000
29Matt DucheneOilersC/LW1011000053100%12222.2200004000020048.00%2500000.9000000000
30Aaron EkbladMaple LeafsD110110000101100.00%01414.780000000000000%001001.3500000000
31Ryan O'ReillyRed WingsC11010002321150.00%11919.3300000000010057.89%1911001.0300000000
32Mark ScheifeleMammothC110100032122100.00%01414.5210112000001057.14%700001.3800000001
33Brock NelsonRed WingsC/LW1011100002340%11919.1000000000000050.00%200001.0500000000
34Anders LeeCanucksLW21010001151120.00%0157.880000000000010%010001.2700000000
35Alexander WennbergDucksC1011100102020%077.70000000000000100.00%300002.6000000000
36Shane PintoKingsC11011002130233.33%21515.3700000000040055.56%900001.3000000000
37Keegan KolesarOilersRW1011000002000%21010.130000000000000%100001.9700000000
38Alex LaferriereCanucksC/LW/RW2011000103120%0199.5100000000020066.67%900001.0500000000
39Anthony ManthaSenatorsLW/RW11010001140025.00%01515.380000000000000%010001.3000000000
40Charlie CoyleCapitalsC11010000340325.00%11717.9700012000000050.00%2400001.1100000000
41Morgan FrostBlackhawksC1011100014110%01919.5700015000010058.33%1200001.0200000000
42Travis SanheimMammothD1011000110000%02525.170000100005000%012000.7900000000
43Jake SandersonRed WingsD1011000207100%02222.400000000000000%000000.8900000000
44Tage ThompsonKingsC/RW1011100202010%01616.8500002000000038.10%2110001.1900000000
45Jason ZuckerFlyersLW110110000102100.00%01111.1800002000000050.00%200001.7900000000
46William NylanderSharksRW1011120102040%02323.230000200000000%020000.8611000000
47Mark KastelicMaple LeafsC/RW1011-100221200%01515.2200000000010045.45%1100001.3100000000
48Mark StoneRed WingsRW1011200214250%32222.280000000001000%100000.9000000001
49Dylan DeMeloFlyersD1011100210120%32626.720000200003000%010000.7500000000
50Dylan HollowayCanucksLW21010205421350.00%03216.430000600000000%010000.6100000001