Puissance Classement Pro

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Red Wings41720103920
22Oilers21640003329
33Penguins17540102726
44Golden Knights15430302828
55Lightning12540102023
66Capitals8330102022
77Ducks7450102934
88Coyotes6640002435
99Sabres5450102735
1010Maple Leafs3230102226
1111Blue Jackets212020912
1212Sharks2230101621
1313Canadiens00000000
1414Kings00000000
1515Flyers00000000
1616Canucks00000000
1717Blackhawks-2130101218
1818Jets-2230101221
1919Rangers-301030814
2020Blues-703010715