Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 4

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperCoyotes1611410.9132.749850045519265100.0000160121
2Connor HellebuyckPenguins1811520.9282.3611192044612266100.0000180412
3Mackenzie BlackwoodGolden Knights1810440.9122.8010940051577267000.0000180111
4Tuukka RaskRed Wings149410.9232.229200134440209100.0000141301
5Elvis MerzlikinsOilers117400.9132.636610029333163110.0000110030
6Marc-Andre FleuryLightning116410.9282.116842024334158000.0000110212
7Robin LehnerDucks126510.9002.777360234339159220.0000120200
8Carey PriceSabres125510.8853.516670039338148000.0000120000
9Anton KhudobinCapitals73210.8973.27349001918482000.000070001
10Philipp GrubauerSharks62310.8983.563540021205104000.000060000