Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 7

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka RaskRed Wings69471550.9222.2841321731572003920210.833426912401
2Connor HellebuyckPenguins78462550.9042.864642622212307985720.80451784412
3Carey PriceSabres82433160.9032.8146274121722481078310.81021820000
4Elvis MerzlikinsOilers70422150.9142.584115601772051996220.650206913030
5Andrei VasilevskiyRangers79403270.9122.6548034021224211080430.77344793010
6Robin LehnerDucks774024120.9242.30464310117823531197210.55258772200
7Darcy KuemperCoyotes723719140.9122.7242334119221801138710.62556719241
8Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks76353290.9003.0545894123323221034210.77845765010
9Ben BishopFlyers70342790.9122.6642164218721231007600.80446700000
10Tristan JarryJets65342270.9082.773830201771928954350.757376418000